StarTech.com

Networking & WiFi

Viewing 1 - 20 of 60 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • $1,064.61Each
StarTech.com HDMI over HDBaseT Extender Pair 35m, 4096 x 2160 Maximum Resolution
  • TypeExtender Pair
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDBaseT
  • Maximum Resolution4096 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $228.94Each
StarTech.com 1 USB 1.1 over CATx Extension Cable, up to 40m Extension Distance
  • USB StandardUSB 1.1
  • Number of USB Ports1
  • Extension Distance40m
  • Transmission MethodCATx
  • Local Device Dimensions85 x 40 x 25mm
See similar products in USB Extenders
  • $138.30Each
StarTech.com HDMI over CAT 5 Extender Pair 30m, 1920 x 1080 Maximum Resolution
  • TypeExtender Pair
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodCAT 5
  • Maximum Resolution1920 x 1080
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $1,020.54Each
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 over CATx Extension Cable, up to 100m Extension Distance
  • USB StandardUSB 2.0
  • Number of USB Ports4
  • Extension Distance100m
  • Transmission MethodCATx
  • Local Device Dimensions100 x 76 x 26mm
See similar products in USB Extenders
  • $542.67Each
StarTech.com HDMI over HDBaseT Extender Pair 35m, 4096 x 2160 Maximum Resolution
  • TypeExtender Pair
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDBaseT
  • Maximum Resolution4096 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $235.27Each
StarTech.com HDMI over HDMI HDMI Extender 10m - up to 4K Maximum Resolution
  • TypeHDMI Extender
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDMI
  • Maximum Resolution3840 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $1,839.49Each
StarTech.com HDMI over HDMI HDMI Extender 300m, 4096 x 2160 Maximum Resolution
  • TypeHDMI Extender
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDMI
  • Maximum Resolution4096 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $147.12Each
StarTech.com HP Compatible RJ45 Transceiver Module
  • Compatible BrandsHP
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1000Mbps
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Connection PortRJ45
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $99.71Each
StarTech.com Dell EMC Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 10000Mbit/s
  • Compatible BrandsDell EMC
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10Gbps
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Connection PortSFP
  • Network Speed10000Mbit/s
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $215.03Each
StarTech.com DisplayPort over DP DP Extender 20m, 2560 x 1600 Maximum Resolution
  • TypeDP Extender
  • Video Connection TypeDisplayPort
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodDP
  • Maximum Resolution2560 x 1600
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $108.76Each
StarTech.com HP Compatible LC Multi Mode Transceiver Module, Half/Full Duplex
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1250Mbps
  • Compatible BrandsHP
  • Connection PortLC
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Maximum Transfer Distance550m
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $1,084.60Each
StarTech.com HDMI over HDBaseT Extender 70m, 4096 x 2160 Maximum Resolution
  • TypeExtender
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDBaseT
  • Maximum Resolution4096 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $1,437.18Each
StarTech.com LC, RJ45 Media Converter, Single Mode, 10/100/1000Mbit/s, Half/Full Duplex 40km
  • Connection PortLC, RJ45
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate2000Mbps
  • Network Speed10/100/1000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Transfer Distance40km
  • Fibre Operating ModeHalf/Full Duplex
See similar products in Ethernet Media Converters
New
  • $3,195.07Each
StarTech.com 2 Port USB 3.0 USB Extender, up to 350m Extension Distance
  • USB StandardUSB 3.0
  • Number of USB Ports2
  • Extension Distance350m
  • Transmission MethodUSB
  • Local Device Dimensions93 x 57 x 28mm
See similar products in USB Extenders
  • $1,140.36Each
StarTech.com HDMI over CATx HDMI Extender 100m, 3840x2160 Maximum Resolution
  • TypeHDMI Extender
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodCATx
  • Maximum Resolution3840x2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $795.06Each
StarTech.com LC, RJ45 Media Converter, Single Mode, 10/100/1000Mbit/s, Half/Full Duplex 10km
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate2000Mbps
  • Maximum Transfer Distance10km
  • Network Speed10/100/1000Mbit/s
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Connection PortLC, RJ45
See similar products in Ethernet Media Converters
  • $1,746.90Each
StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort, HDMI, VGA over HDBaseT 70m, 1920 x 1200 Maximum Resolution
  • Video Connection TypeDisplayPort, HDMI, VGA
  • Number of Video Ports2
  • Transmission MethodHDBaseT
  • Maximum Resolution1920 x 1200
  • Extension Distance70m
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $178.31Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T, RJ45 Copper Transceiver Module, 1000Mbit/s
  • Fibre TypeCopper
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
  • Network Speed1000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate4Gbps
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $176.17Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible LC Multi Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex
  • Maximum Transfer Distance300m
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1110Mbps
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $908.97Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible LC Single Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 10000Mbit/s
  • Connection PortLC
  • Network Speed10000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Transfer Distance10km
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10Gbps
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
1300 656 636