StarTech.com

Networking & WiFi

Viewing 1 - 20 of 54 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • $217.07Each
StarTech.com 1 port USB 1.1 over CATx Extension Cable up to 40m Extension Distance
  • USB StandardUSB 1.1
  • Number of USB Ports1
  • Extension Distance40m
  • Transmission MethodCATx
  • Local Device Dimensions85 x 40 x 25mm
See similar products in USB Extenders
  • $943.52Each
Startech HDMI over HDBaseT Extender Pair 100m, 4096 x 2160
  • TypeExtender Pair
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDBaseT
  • Maximum Resolution4096 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $194.25Each
Startech HDMI over CATx Extender Pair 30m, 1920 x 1080
  • TypeExtender Pair
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodCATx
  • Maximum Resolution1920 x 1080
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $896.81Each
Startech4 Port USB 2.0 over CATx Extension Cable up to 100m Extension Distance
  • USB StandardUSB 2.0
  • Number of USB Ports4
  • Extension Distance100m
  • Transmission MethodCATx
  • Local Device Dimensions100 x 76 x 26mm
See similar products in USB Extenders
  • $741.54Each
Startech HDMI over HDBaseT Extender Pair 70m, 4096 x 2160
  • TypeExtender Pair
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDBaseT
  • Maximum Resolution4096 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $1,249.56Each
StarTech.com HDMI over CATx Extender 100m, 4096 x 2160
  • TypeExtender
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodCATx
  • Maximum Resolution4096 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $430.98Each
StarTech.com RJ45, SC Media Converter, Single Mode, 10/100Mbit/s, Half/Full Duplex 30km
  • Fibre Operating ModeHalf/Full Duplex
  • Network Speed10/100Mbit/s
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Transfer Distance30km
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate2000Mbps
See similar products in Ethernet Media Converters
  • $237.09Each
StarTech.com RJ45, SC Media Converter, Multi Mode, 10/100Mbit/s, Half/Full Duplex 2km
  • Network Speed10/100Mbit/s
  • Fibre Operating ModeHalf/Full Duplex
  • Maximum Transfer Distance2km
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate2000Mbps
See similar products in Ethernet Media Converters
  • $371.95Each
StarTech.com HDMI over HDMI HDMI Extender 50.3m, 3840x2160
  • TypeHDMI Extender
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDMI
  • Maximum Resolution3840x2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $162.40Each
  • $208.57Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible LC Multi Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Maximum Transfer Distance10km
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1250Mbps
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $285.80Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible LC Single Mode Transceiver Module, Half/Full Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
  • Fibre Operating ModeHalf/Full Duplex
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Transfer Distance20km
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1250Mbps
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $1,034.76Each
StarTech.com HDMI over IP Extender Pair 300m, 1920 x 1200
  • TypeExtender Pair
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodIP
  • Maximum Resolution1920 x 1200
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $1,516.33Each
StarTech.com HDMI over HDMI HDMI Extender 1000m, 4096 x 2160
  • TypeHDMI Extender
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDMI
  • Maximum Resolution4096 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $1,047.09Each
StarTech.com HDMI HDMI Extender 140m, 3840x2160
  • TypeHDMI Extender
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Maximum Resolution3840x2160
  • Extension Distance140m
See similar products in Video Extenders
  • $700.42Each
StarTech.com LC, RJ45 Media Converter, Single Mode, 10/100/1000Mbit/s, Half/Full Duplex 20km
  • Network Speed10/100/1000Mbit/s
  • Fibre Operating ModeHalf/Full Duplex
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Transfer Distance20km
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate2000Mbps
See similar products in Ethernet Media Converters
  • $130.42Each
StarTech.com HP Compatible RJ45 Transceiver Module
  • Compatible BrandsHP
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1000Mbps
  • Connection PortRJ45
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $184.53Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible LC Multi Mode Transceiver Module, Half/Full Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
  • Fibre Operating ModeHalf/Full Duplex
  • Maximum Transfer Distance10km
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1250Mbps
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $138.97Each
StarTech.com HP Compatible LC Multi Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsHP
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Maximum Transfer Distance550m
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1250Mbps
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • $202.65Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible RJ45 Transceiver Module
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1250Mbps
  • Connection PortRJ45
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
1300 656 636