Recently searched

    Harting, 2010, SC Single Mode Fibre Optic Connector 9/125μm Fibre Size

    RS Stock No.:
    862-5698
    Mfr. Part No.:
    20101255220
    Manufacturer:
    HARTING
    HARTING
    View all Fibre Optic Connectors
    On back order for despatch 06/10/2022, delivery within 10 working days from despatch date.
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price (ex. GST) Each

    $34.85

    (exc. GST)

    $38.33

    (inc. GST)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 9$34.85
    10 - 49$34.46
    50 - 99$33.75
    100 - 249$32.50
    250 +$31.57
    RS Stock No.:
    862-5698
    Mfr. Part No.:
    20101255220
    Manufacturer:
    HARTING
    COO (Country of Origin):
    DE

    Technical data sheets


    Legislation and Compliance

    COO (Country of Origin):
    DE

    Product Details

    Harting Han® 4 A Fibre Optic SC Modules and SC Connectors




    Specifications

    AttributeValue
    Series2010
    Connector TypeSC
    Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
    Fibre Size9/125µm
    On back order for despatch 06/10/2022, delivery within 10 working days from despatch date.
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price (ex. GST) Each

    $34.85

    (exc. GST)

    $38.33

    (inc. GST)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 9$34.85
    10 - 49$34.46
    50 - 99$33.75
    100 - 249$32.50
    250 +$31.57