Recently searched

    RS PRO LC to LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 Fibre Optic Cable, 9/125μm, Yellow, 1m

    16 In AU stock for next working day delivery
    290 In Global stock for delivery within 10 working day(s)
    Units

    Price (ex. GST) Each

    $89.63

    (exc. GST)

    $98.59

    (inc. GST)

    Units
    Per unit
    1 - 4$89.63
    5 +$73.79
    RS Stock No.:
    135-597
    Brand:
    RS PRO

    Related links