LC Connectors

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 55 products
Results per page
Description Price Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Kit Type Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
RS Stock No. 916-0233
BrandRS PRO
$18.63
Each
units
FT LC - Single Mode Duplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS Stock No. 916-0237
BrandRS PRO
$21.10
Each
units
FT LC - Multimode Duplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS Stock No. 907-5643
BrandRS PRO
$20.79
Each
units
FT LC - Multimode Duplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4206
BrandRS PRO
$31.50
Each
units
LC LC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 900µm - - Green - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4218
BrandRS PRO
$28.87
Each
units
LC LC PC Multimode Simplex 50mm ≤ 0.4dB 900µm - OM2 Beige - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4219
BrandRS PRO
$28.87
Each
units
LC LC PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - OM3 Beige - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4215
BrandRS PRO
$28.87
Each
units
LC LC PC Multimode Simplex 62.5mm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - OM1 Beige - - -
New
RS Stock No. 203-5587
BrandRS PRO
$20.08
Each
units
FT LC - Multimode Duplex - 0.3dB - - - Black - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4216
BrandRS PRO
$28.87
Each
units
LC LC PC Multimode Simplex 62.5mm ≤ 0.4dB 900µm - OM1 Beige - - -
New
RS Stock No. 203-5586
BrandRS PRO
$19.95
Each
units
Feedthrough LC - Multimode Duplex - 0.3dB - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 156-279
BrandRS PRO
$8.58
Each
units
- LC PC Multimode Simplex - 0.3dB 900µm - - Beige, White - +70°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 121-4217
BrandRS PRO
$28.87
Each
units
LC LC PC Multimode Simplex 50mm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - OM2 Beige - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4208
BrandRS PRO
$29.72
Each
units
LC LC PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 900µm - - Blue - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4220
BrandRS PRO
$33.61
Each
units
LC LC PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 900µm - OM3 Beige - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4207
BrandRS PRO
$29.72
Each
units
LC LC PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - - Blue - - -
RS Stock No. 399-066
BrandRS PRO
$12.64
Each
units
- LC PC Multimode Simplex - - 2 mm, 900 μm 2mm - Beige, Yellow - +70°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 121-4205
BrandRS PRO
$37.21
Each
units
LC LC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - - Green - - -
RS Stock No. 771-0460
Mfr. Part No.NO2-4FDW-A
BrandNeutrik
$178.37
Each
units
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex - 0.5dB - - - Black, Blue, Green - +75°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 771-0464
Mfr. Part No.NO2-4FDW-1-A
BrandNeutrik
$171.26
Each
units
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex - 0.5dB - - - Black, Blue, Green - +75°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 773-8834
Mfr. Part No.NO4FDW-A
BrandNeutrik
$115.91
Each
units
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex 50/125, 9/125 0.5dB - - OM3 Black - +75°C -25°C