RS Pro SC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

  • RS Stock No. 536-7651
  • Manufacturer RS PRO
Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): CN
Specifications
Attribute Value
Connector Type SC to SC
Single/Multimode Single Mode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Colour Blue
Connector Type A SC
Connector Type B SC
24 In stock for delivery within 1 working day(s)
Price (ex. GST) Each
$ 9.79
(exc. GST)
$ 10.77
(inc. GST)
units
Per unit
1 - 14
$9.79
15 - 49
$7.83
50 +
$6.72