Hirschmann Test Lead Kit with Clamp Style Test Probe, Crocodile Clip, Measuring Lead, Stainless Steel Tipped Test Probe

Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): DE
Product Details

PMS SKS Standard Test Equipment set for 4mm System

Hirschmann Test and Measurement PMS SKS electrical test equipment set is a comprehensive array of electrical installation test leads, probes, insulated alligator clips and more for a vast array of testing purposes, part of the Hirschmann standard 4mm system.

Specifications
Attribute Value
Kit Contents Clamp Style Test Probe, Crocodile Clip, Measuring Lead, Stainless Steel Tipped Test Probe
3 : Next working day (AU stock)
16 : 5 working days (Global stock)
Price (ex. GST) 1 Set
$ 120.02
(exc. GST)
$ 132.02
(inc. GST)
Set(s)
1 - 4
$120.02
5 - 9
$115.81
10 +
$112.13
Related Products
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord ...
Description:
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing LC terminated fibers, 2m Length, (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC) Connector Type: SC/LC, LC/LCSinglemode test reference cord kit9 μm Used with Certi FiberPro Tester. Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord kit ...
Simpli Fiber Pro Optical Fibre Optic Tester Provides ...
Description:
Simpli Fiber Pro Optical Fibre Optic Tester Provides optical power at 1310nm The source is used with Simpli Fiber Pro optical power meter for testing singlemode fibre optic cable. Dual 1310//1500 FP laser emitter Fixed SC optical connector Supplied with ...
IEC Connector Retaining Clamp Kit Stainless steel wire ...
Description:
IEC Connector Retaining Clamp Kit Stainless steel wire retaining clip prevents inadvertent disconnection of power during use Not suitable for use with chassis plug filters or moulded cordsets Note All of these plugs and sockets have a contact resistance of ...
Electronic Stethoscope Kit This model helps locate and ...
Description:
Electronic Stethoscope Kit This model helps locate and evaluate bearing or machine noise for maintenance diagnosis The analogue output can be fed into an audio tape recorder (not supplied) for further analysis or for use as a reference for future ...