Fluke Networks 11293000, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Tool Kit for Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper

Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Status: Not Applicable
Product Details

Pro-Tool Kits

Essential tools for cutting and stripping wires and cables
Ergonomically designed Dur-a-Grip pouch for convenient tool storage on belt

Contents

D914S Impact Tool, D-Snips, Cable Stripper, EverSharp 66 / 110 cut blade, Sharpie® & Maglite®

Specifications
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Tool Kit
For Use With Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
Temporarily out of stock - back order for despatch 14/12/2020, delivery within 1 working days from despatch date.
Price (ex. GST) Each
$ 333.00
(exc. GST)
$ 366.30
(inc. GST)
units
Per unit
1 +
$333.00
Related Products
FI-500TP Bulkhead Fiber Probe Tip Adapter A range ...
Description:
FI-500TP Bulkhead Fiber Probe Tip Adapter A range of replacement probe tip adapters for use with FI-500 Fiber Inspector Micro Features and Benefits Replacement tip for the FI-500 Fiber Inspector Micro UPC - Physical Contact Tip For FC, LC, SC ...
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC terminated fibers (SC/LC) Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sources Encircled Flux multimode test reference cord Connector Type: SC/LC50 μm2m Length. Fluke ...
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC terminated fibers (SC/SC) Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sources Connector Type: SC/SCEncircled Flux multimode test reference cord50 μm2m Length Fluke Networks ...
Simpli Fiber Pro Power Meter Optical power meter ...
Description:
Simpli Fiber Pro Power Meter Optical power meter with the ability to save a reference power level, allowing direct display of fibre loss Calibrated for accuracy at 6 different wavelengths (850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625)Intuitive four button panel Large ...