SOCKET INSERT RJ11 6-POS. UNSHIELDED

Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Status: Not Applicable
COO (Country of Origin): DE
Product Details

SCRJ Cable & Accessories

Professional range of Phoenix Contact duplex SCRJ fibre optic cable assemblies and accessories ideal for installations inside control cabinets

IP20 Rated
Various lengths available
SCRJ connectors

SCRJ Cable Assemblies

Specifications
Attribute Value
Connector A RJ11
On back order for despatch 04/12/2019, delivery within 5 working days from despatch date.
Price (ex. GST) Each
$ 13.22
(exc. GST)
$ 14.54
(inc. GST)
units
Per unit
1 +
$13.22
Related Products
Multimode fibre fully supports 850 nm (SX) serial ...
Description:
Multimode fibre fully supports 850 nm (SX) serial 10 Gb/s applications over 300 m. An effective bandwidth of 2000 MHz/km at 850 nm under laser launch is ensured with conformance to the 850 nm Differential Mode Delay test method.,The assemblies ...
Multimode fibre fully supports 850 nm (SX) serial ...
Description:
Multimode fibre fully supports 850 nm (SX) serial 10 Gb/s applications over 300 m. An effective bandwidth of 2000 MHz/km at 850 nm under laser launch is ensured with conformance to the 850 nm Differential Mode Delay test method.,The assemblies ...
The RS Pro multimode, fibre optic cable has ...
Description:
The RS Pro multimode, fibre optic cable has a straight tip (ST) to straight tip (ST) connector with a twist lock coupling that are easy to insert and remove. The low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) cables come in OM1 and ...
Polished ceramic ferrule SC and ST connectorsMaximum insertion ...
Description:
Polished ceramic ferrule SC and ST connectorsMaximum insertion loss 0.5dBDuplex (dual) leads with colour coded strain reliefs to indicate signal pathLow smoke, zero halogen insulation.