LAN Test Equipment Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 15 of 15 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type For Use With
RS Stock No. 425-0798
BrandRS PRO
$40.05
Each
units
Cable Identifier -
RS Stock No. 146-6832
BrandRS PRO
$135.78
Each
units
COAX Tester -
RS Stock No. 146-6834
BrandRS PRO
$124.99
Each
units
CT702 PROBE -
RS Stock No. 540-8364
Mfr. Part No.CIQ-SPKR
$117.25
Each
units
Speaker Wire Adapter CableQ Qualification Tester
RS Stock No. 513-6463
Mfr. Part No.MT-8200-63A
$288.75
Each
units
IntelliTone 200 Probe -
RS Stock No. 540-8358
Mfr. Part No.CIQ-COAX
$47.25
Each
units
Adapter Set CableQ Qualification Tester
RS Stock No. 768-4135
Mfr. Part No.151053
$139.00
Each
units
Power Module Signal TEK II
RS Stock No. 540-8409
Mfr. Part No.CIQ-WM
$204.75
Each
units
Wiremap Adapter CableQ Qualification Tester
RS Stock No. 540-8370
Mfr. Part No.CIQ-RJA
$94.50
Each
units
RJ45/11 Modular Adapter CableQ Qualification Tester
RS Stock No. 478-3692
Mfr. Part No.P01101994
$560.64
1 Set
Set(s)
Remote Identifier Set 2 → 5 Wire Mapper Pro LAN Tester
RS Stock No. 180-5536
Mfr. Part No.1120950009
BrandMolex
$1,044.68
Each
units
Industrial I/O Module Modbus TCP
RS Stock No. 180-5662
Mfr. Part No.1121130007
BrandMolex
$2,324.45
Each
units
Network Interface DeviceNet Master/Slave
RS Stock No. 768-4147
Mfr. Part No.150058
$191.00
Each
units
Insertion & Extraction Tool SignalTEK II & NaviTEK II
RS Stock No. 146-2854
Mfr. Part No.DSX-PLA004S
$1,917.00
Each
units
Permanent Link Adapters Set DSX-5000 Cable Analyser
RS Stock No. 180-5661
Mfr. Part No.1120760002
BrandMolex
$2,964.05
Each
units
Network Interface DeviceNet Master/Slave
Related Products
Fibre Optic Light Sources The pocket-sized GDLS 350, ...
Description:
Fibre Optic Light Sources The pocket-sized GDLS 350, GDLS 355 and GTP 240 Light Sources represent the latest design in stabilised light sources for accurate loss measurement Standard NIST calibrated, Dual wavelength units or single wavelength unit (1490nm) are available ...
Multimode Fiber Verification Kit with FI-500 Fiber Inspector ...
Description:
Multimode Fiber Verification Kit with FI-500 Fiber Inspector Micro The Verification Kits are for contractors and network technicians who install and maintain multimode premises networks Verify optical loss and power levels at 850 nm and 1300 nm, inspect fiber end-faces, ...
Visifault The laser-powered Visifault locates fibres, verifies continuity ...
Description:
Visifault The laser-powered Visifault locates fibres, verifies continuity and polarity, and helps find breaks in cables, connectors and splices In today's fast-paced workplace, maximising productivity is essential. Whether installing new fibre links or troubleshooting an existing network, the faster you ...
Netscout Link Solutions Kit The Link Solutions-Kit provides ...
Description:
Netscout Link Solutions Kit The Link Solutions-Kit provides complete end-to-end network connectivity testing and automated reporting to Link-Live Cloud Service Link-Live is a cloud-based management, collaboration and archival dashboard for network connectivity test results for Link RunnerAT and Link Sprinter ...