Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 35 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 738-8152
BrandRS PRO
$380.47
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OM3 24 - - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4186
BrandRS PRO
$107.17
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 6 - - - 61 mm 258mm 186mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8149
BrandRS PRO
$351.63
Each
units
Cassette MTP to SC OS1, OS2 12 Simplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3981
BrandRS PRO
$10.42
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
BrandRS PRO
$42.06
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS PRO
$176.89
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3975
BrandRS PRO
$121.52
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
BrandRS PRO
$68.14
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4187
BrandRS PRO
$70.46
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8142
BrandRS PRO
$362.65
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3984
BrandRS PRO
$28.15
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 29 mm 100mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS PRO
$35.35
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS PRO
$4.47
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7320
BrandRS PRO
$116.99
Each
units
Wall Box SC - 24 Simplex Single Mode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7312
BrandRS PRO
$274.32
Each
units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3983
BrandRS PRO
$10.93
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7321
BrandRS PRO
$107.95
Each
units
Wall Box LC - 24 Duplex Single Mode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7335
BrandRS PRO
$140.33
Each
units
Demarcation Box FC - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7329
BrandRS PRO
$123.53
Each
units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7313
BrandRS PRO
$326.37
Each
units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
Related Products
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow ...
Description:
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow up to 60 individual fibres, incorporating a hinged door to provide easy access for installation and re-work. The enclosure is suitable for a range of harsh environments. It can be placed in ...
This lockable distribution box is supplied loaded or ...
Description:
This lockable distribution box is supplied loaded or unloaded and offers the ability to terminate 24 fibres housed in a strong robust ABS enclosure for indoor and outdoor applications. An internal detachable tray provides a neat and tidy solution for ...
This lockable distribution box is supplied loaded or ...
Description:
This lockable distribution box is supplied loaded or unloaded and offers the ability to terminate 24 fibres housed in a strong robust ABS enclosure for indoor and outdoor applications. An internal detachable tray provides a neat and tidy solution for ...
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide ...
Description:
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide range of flexibility to the end user. The standard enclosure includes a hinged splice holder house up to 12 splice protectors, and 1 cable gland for incoming. Din Rail mountingTop and bottom ...