Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 29 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 738-8152
BrandRS PRO
$719.25
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4186
BrandRS PRO
$110.95
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 6 - - - 61 mm 258mm 186mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8149
BrandRS PRO
$398.29
Each
units
Cassette MTP to SC - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
BrandRS PRO
$40.94
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3981
BrandRS PRO
$11.91
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS PRO
$202.38
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8142
BrandRS PRO
$410.75
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
BrandRS PRO
$66.39
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4187
BrandRS PRO
$80.60
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3975
BrandRS PRO
$148.50
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS PRO
$40.43
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3984
BrandRS PRO
$18.02
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 29 mm 100mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS PRO
$4.60
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7313
BrandRS PRO
$237.27
Each
units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7331
BrandRS PRO
$89.84
Each
units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7334
BrandRS PRO
$143.14
Each
units
Demarcation Box FC - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7327
BrandRS PRO
$129.80
Each
units
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7333
BrandRS PRO
$136.04
Each
units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7314
BrandRS PRO
$44.18
Each
units
Pole Mounting Kit - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 172-7312
BrandRS PRO
$199.44
Each
units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
Related Products
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to ...
Description:
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to accept feedthrough and other XLR-format connectors with options of threaded M3x050 or #4-40 UNC mounting bushes. A connector labelling strip is located on the front and a cable strain-relief bar is fitted ...
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to ...
Description:
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to accept feedthrough and other XLR-format connectors with options of threaded M3x050 or #4-40 UNC mounting bushes. A connector labelling strip is located on the front and a cable strain-relief bar is fitted ...
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow ...
Description:
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow up to 60 individual fibres, incorporating a hinged door to provide easy access for installation and re-work The enclosure is suitable for a range of harsh environments. It can be placed in ...
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow ...
Description:
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow up to 60 individual fibres, incorporating a hinged door to provide easy access for installation and re-work The enclosure is suitable for a range of harsh environments. It can be placed in ...