Legrand

Networking & Connectivity

CATEGORIES

Networking & Connectivity
Viewing 1 - 6 of 6 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • $540.68Each
  • $233.82Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • $199.60Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • $209.76Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • $245.26Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • $587.26Each
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
1300 656 636