Legrand

Networking & Connectivity

CATEGORIES

Networking & Connectivity
Viewing 1 - 6 of 6 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • $248.87Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • $684.41Each
Legrand LCS³ Series Cat6 24 Port RJ45 RJ Patch Panel FTP Blue
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Number of Ports24
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Shield TypeFTP
  • ColourBlue
See similar products in RJ Patch Panels
  • $714.72Each
Legrand LCS³ Series Cat6a 24 Port RJ45 RJ Patch Panel UTP Yellow
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Number of Ports24
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • ColourYellow
See similar products in RJ Patch Panels
  • $282.27Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • $261.40Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • $312.10Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
1300 656 636